Reve | Realtors
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. French Quarter
    2. Marigny
    3. Tremé
    4. Uptown
    5. Metairie
    6. Garden District
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Rêve Agents
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Love Your Neighbor
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    debra@reverealtors.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(504) 430-5102
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
137.5K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1758 BURBANK DR, New Orleans, LA 70122
    1/25 25

    $ 548,000 0.4%

    $ 550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt

    1758 BURBANK DR, New Orleans, LA 70122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McEnery Residential, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 18288 M WILLIAMS RD RD, Kentwood, LA 70444
    1/24 24

    $ 332,500 2.2%

    $ 339,999

    4 Beds2 Baths2,485 SqFt

    18288 M WILLIAMS RD RD, Kentwood, LA 70444

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker TEC HAMMOND

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 917 CONTI ST #203, New Orleans, LA 70112
    1/19 19

    $ 710,000 4.7%

    $ 744,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

    917 CONTI ST #203, New Orleans, LA 70112

    Condo

    Listed by Talbot Realty Group

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1508 AZTEC AVE, Metairie, LA 70005
    1/5 5

    $ 250,000

    $ 250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

    1508 AZTEC AVE, Metairie, LA 70005

    Multi-Family

    Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1005 E THOMAS ST, Hammond, LA 70401
    1/17 17

    $ 110,000 4.3%

    $ 115,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,365 SqFt

    1005 E THOMAS ST, Hammond, LA 70401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Downtown Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 40026 HICKORY LN, Ponchatoula, LA 70454
    1/14 14

    $ 77,000 16.3%

    $ 92,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    40026 HICKORY LN, Ponchatoula, LA 70454

    Single Family Home

    Listed by 1 Percent Lists United

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 83104 BEASON RD, Folsom, LA 70437
    1/33 33

    $ 375,000 11.8%

    $ 425,000

    1 Bed1 Bath783 SqFt

    83104 BEASON RD, Folsom, LA 70437

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Slidell (LATT14)

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2430 NASHVILLE AVE, New Orleans, LA 70115
    1/44 44

    $ 1,200,000 4.0%

    $ 1,250,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,674 SqFt

    2430 NASHVILLE AVE, New Orleans, LA 70115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX N.O. Properties

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1558 MAPLEWOOD DR, Slidell, LA 70458
    1/17 17

    $ 267,000 0.8%

    $ 265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    1558 MAPLEWOOD DR, Slidell, LA 70458

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 76118 BEVERLY DR, Covington, LA 70435
    1/22 22

    $ 215,000 6.5%

    $ 230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

    76118 BEVERLY DR, Covington, LA 70435

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Services

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 612 CHALMETTE AVE, Chalmette, LA 70043
    1/2 2

    $ 55,000

    $ 55,000

    0.05 Acres

    612 CHALMETTE AVE, Chalmette, LA 70043

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 8723 WILLOW ST, New Orleans, LA 70118
    1/11 11

    $ 75,000 11.8%

    $ 85,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,823 SqFt

    8723 WILLOW ST, New Orleans, LA 70118

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LATTER & BLUM (LATT09)

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 365 BROOKWOOD DR, Woodworth, LA 71485
    1/13 13

    $ 165,000 7.3%

    $ 177,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    365 BROOKWOOD DR, Woodworth, LA 71485

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REAL ESTATE GROUP OF LOUISIANA

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 14024 WADESBORO RD, Ponchatoula, LA 70454
    1/12 12

    $ 265,000 3.5%

    $ 274,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

    14024 WADESBORO RD, Ponchatoula, LA 70454

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Monument Real Estate, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 409 MADISON ST, Olla, LA 71465
    1/9 9

    $ 65,000 23.5%

    $ 85,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

    409 MADISON ST, Olla, LA 71465

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 46414 MCLEOD DR, Hammond, LA 70401
    1/28 28

    $ 390,000 3.7%

    $ 405,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,514 SqFt

    46414 MCLEOD DR, Hammond, LA 70401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 3 FURMAN CIR, Kenner, LA 70065
    1/30 30

    $ 130,000 21.2%

    $ 164,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    3 FURMAN CIR, Kenner, LA 70065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1745 W HIGHWAY 115, Bunkie, LA 71322
    1/11 11

    $ 195,000

    $ 195,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

    1745 W HIGHWAY 115, Bunkie, LA 71322

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Wise Real Estate Co

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 200 OLEANDER CT, Mandeville, LA 70471
    1/60 60

    $ 1,985,000 9.6%

    $ 2,195,000

    5 Beds7 Baths5,996 SqFt

    200 OLEANDER CT, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 117 IBERIA LN, Pineville, LA 71360
    1/38 38

    $ 350,000 1.4%

    $ 345,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    117 IBERIA LN, Pineville, LA 71360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES-ALLY REAL ESTATE

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 35 KATHLEEN DR, Covington, LA 70433
    1/15 15

    $ 290,000 3.3%

    $ 300,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,039 SqFt

    35 KATHLEEN DR, Covington, LA 70433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 335 Olivia DR, Luling, LA 70070
    1/8 8

    $ 375,993

    $ 375,993

    4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt

    335 Olivia DR, Luling, LA 70070

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 4139 Goodwood CT, Avondale, LA 70094

    $ 293,723

    $ 293,723

    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    4139 Goodwood CT, Avondale, LA 70094

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2872 SLIDELL AVE, Slidell, LA 70458
    1/11 11

    $ 139,000 0.6%

    $ 139,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,338 SqFt

    2872 SLIDELL AVE, Slidell, LA 70458

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Debra Howell License ID: SALE.33638-ACT

+1(504) 430-5102 debra@reverealtors.com

4827 Prytania St, New Orleans, LA, 70115-4066, USA
    • Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Rêve Agents
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Love Your Neighbor
    • Neighborhoods
      1. French Quarter
      2. Marigny
      3. Tremé
      4. Uptown
      5. Metairie
      6. Garden District

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Debra Howell License ID: SALE.33638-ACT

+1(504) 430-5102 debra@reverealtors.com

4827 Prytania St, New Orleans, LA, 70115-4066, USA